Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Mexis
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
A Wood
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
A Fitzgerald
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
A Chia
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
A Seaburg
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
A Sherson
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
A Li
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
A Vaingalo
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
C Southwell
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
E Mcdonald
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
E Wang
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
E Matthews
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
E Wood
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
1
E Quizon
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
E Porath
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
F Ortanez
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
G Davies
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
1
H Maiava
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
H Dlima
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
H Lanning
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
H Y Kong
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
I Old
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
I Lusty
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
I Lee
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
I Marsters
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
I Burnett
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
L Ganji
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
L R Campbell
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
L Fakaosi
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
M Ren
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
M Roset
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
M J Book
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
M Spencer
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
M Feiloakitau
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
M Wang
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
M E Igiebor
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
N O’leary
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
N Chung
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
O Chapman-Smith
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
O Gerdin
St Joseph's Catholic School Phoenix
3
O Howse
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
P Marsters
Sunnybrae School Sensations
4
P Cook
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
P Wigram
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
R Ellison
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
R Balgarnie
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
R Proffit
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
R Newman
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
S Weston
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
S Sickling
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
S Stephens
Stanley Bay School Shooters
4
T Makara
Willow Park Primary Wildcats
4
T Pruet
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
T Fitzpatrick
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
T Wathukarage
Belmont Primary Rockets
4
W ( Kang
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
X Su
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
X M Zhou
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
Y Cai
Campbells Bay Primary Dream
4
Z Lawson
Campbells Bay Primary Kahu
3
Z Johnstone-Thomas
Birkenhead Primary Thunder
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition